English Japanese Korean Arabic Simplified Chinese
 
您的购物车0  总计: $0.00
主页 关于我们 批发查询 新闻邮件 您的购物篮
蜂胶
蜂王浆
蜜蜂花粉
奥米加3
鲨鱼软骨
角鲨烯
月见草油
羊胎盘素胶囊
山羊奶片
水果与蔬菜胶囊
大礼包
特价产品
增进记忆力及专注力
 
荷荷芭油 50 毫升
蜂胶日晚霜 50 克
胎盘精华液
维生素C精华液
美容礼包
中华植物乳
胎盘乳
 
羊毛脂晚霜
羊毛脂护肤霜
羊毛脂洗发剂
羊毛脂日霜
 
鸸鹋油晚霜
鸸鹋油日霜
 
女士补充成份
老年人补充成份
抗氧化剂
关节炎辅治品
多种维他命及矿物质
减压及精神舒缓辅助品
免疫力增助品
维他命B
维他命 C
维他命 E
矿物质
胆固醇辅助品


更多信息
Click here to order

Clinical tests have proven that Emu Oil has two major actions:

  1. Its anti-inflammatory properties
  2. Its ability to deeply penetrate the skin

These two major actions make Emu Oil an ideal ingredient in cosmetic products.

Emu oil has been used for centuries by the indigenous people of Australia and then by white settlers in the treatment of muscular and joint aches and pains. Its deep penetrating and anti-inflammatory properties make it outstanding for this purpose.

Emu Oil produces a luxurious, non greasy, easily absorbed cosmetic base that enhances beauty and keeps the skin soft. The unsaturated fatty acids in Emu Oil facilitate its deep skin penetrating properties and promotes skin elasticity.
 

Click here to order
 
 


主页   政策   条款与条件      网站导航 © Salutist 2003